Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Howard Payne University
@ University of Dallas
12:00 PM

vs University of Wisconsin-Superior
2:00 PM
2
3
4
5
6
vs LeTourneau University
5:00 PM

vs East Texas Baptist University
@ Belhaven University
5:00 PM

vs University of Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM

at Belhaven University
7:00 PM
7
vs Huntingdon College (AL)
@ Millsaps College
10:00 AM

vs Central Baptist College
@ Millsaps College
2:00 PM
8
9
vs John Bohmann Memorial Invitational

vs John Bohmann Memorial Invitational
10
vs John Bohmann Memorial Invitational

vs John Bohmann Memorial Invitational
11
12
13
vs Millsaps College
@ University of Dallas
11:00 AM

vs McMurry University
@ University of Dallas
1:00 PM

vs Alfred University
3:00 PM

vs Schreiner University
@ University of Dallas
5:00 PM

at Austin College
6:00 PM

vs McMurry University
7:00 PM
14
vs UT-Dallas Cross Country Invite (5k)

vs UT-Dallas Cross Country Invite (5k)

vs Alfred University
@ University of Dallas
10:00 AM

vs McMurry University
@ University of Dallas
12:00 PM

vs Alfred University
@ University of Dallas
2:00 PM

vs Millsaps College (MS)
4:00 PM
15
vs Rockwind Links Intercollegiate

vs Rockwind Links Intercollegiate

vs McMurry University
2:00 PM
16
vs Rockwind Links Intercollegiate

vs Rockwind Links Intercollegiate
17
vs Austin College
7:00 PM
18
19
20
vs Colorado College
@ Centenary College
1:00 PM

vs Schreiner University
@ Centenary College
3:30 PM

vs Schreiner University
5:00 PM

vs Schreiner University
7:00 PM
21
vs Muthama-Rogers XC Invite (5k)

vs Muthama-Rogers XC Invite (5k)

vs Southwestern University
@ Centenary College
11:00 AM

at Centenary College of Louisiana
4:30 PM
22
vs Rhodes Fall Collegiate

at Concordia U Texas
1:00 PM

vs Trinity University
1:00 PM
23
vs Rhodes Fall Collegiate
24
vs LeTourneau University
7:00 PM
25
26
27
at St. Thomas (Tex.)
5:00 PM

at St. Thomas (Tex.)
7:00 PM
28
29
at Centenary College of Louisiana
12:00 PM

at Centenary College of Louisiana
2:00 PM
30
vs UMHB Fall Invite
1
vs UMHB Fall Invite
2
3
4
at Southwestern University
6:00 PM

at Southwestern University
8:00 PM
5
vs University of Dallas Invitational (5k)

vs University of Dallas Invitational (5k)

vs Johnson & Wales University-Denver
@ Schreiner
1:00 PM

vs Texas Lutheran University
@ Schreiner University
7:00 PM