Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs TBA
@ Schreiner University
TBA

vs TBD
@ Schreiner University
TBA
2
vs SCAC Preview

vs SCAC Preview
3
vs SCAC Preview

vs SCAC Preview

vs Hilbert
TBA
4
vs Hardin-Simmons University
4:00 PM

vs Hardin-Simmons University
6:00 PM
5
6
7
vs Hardin-Simmons Invitational

vs Hardin-Simmons Invitational

at Centenary College of Louisiana
12:00 PM

at Cal Lutheran
1:00 PM

at Centenary College of Louisiana
2:00 PM
8
vs Culver-Stockton College (MO)
@ Hendrix College
TBA

at Centenary College of Louisiana
12:00 PM

at Whittier College (CA)
12:00 PM
9
vs Schreiner Spring Shootout

vs Schreiner Spring Shootout
10
vs Schreiner Spring Shootout

vs Schreiner Spring Shootout

vs Franciscan
TBA

at Chapman University (CA)
TBA
11
vs Berry College (GA)
5:00 PM
12
13
vs Rhodes Invitational

vs Rhodes Invitational
14
vs Rhodes Invitational

vs Rhodes Invitational

vs Marywood
TBA

vs Schreiner University
12:00 PM

at University of Redlands (CA)
2:00 PM

vs Schreiner University
3:00 PM

at University of Redlands (CA)
4:30 PM
15
vs Schreiner University
1:00 PM
16
at University of La Verne (CA)
TBA

at University of La Verne (CA)
TBA

vs Mass.-Boston
TBA
17
at Saint Katherine (CA)
TBA

at Saint Katherine (CA)
TBA

vs Hardin-Simmons University
2:00 PM
18
at Hendrix College (AR)
6:00 PM
19
at Cleary
TBA
20
21
vs Texas Cup

vs Texas Cup

at Southwestern University
1:00 PM

vs Kalamazoo College (MI)
2:00 PM

at Southwestern University
4:00 PM

vs Southwestern University
4:00 PM

vs Southwestern University
6:00 PM
22
vs Texas Cup

vs Texas Cup

at Adrian College
12:00 PM

at Southwestern University
1:00 PM

vs Southwestern University
1:00 PM
23
24
25
vs Kalamazoo College (MI)
TBA
26
27
28
vs Dan Veach Invitational

vs Doc Jopsen Track and Field Invitational

vs St. Thomas (Tex.)
12:00 PM

at Schreiner University
12:00 PM

at Schreiner University
2:00 PM

vs St. Thomas (Tex.)
3:00 PM
29
at Schreiner University
12:00 PM

vs St. Thomas (Tex.)
1:00 PM

at Schreiner University
2:00 PM
30
vs The West Cup
31
vs The West Cup
1
2
3
vs Johnson & Wales University-Denver
4:30 PM
4
vs David Noble Relays

vs David Noble Relays

vs Trinity University
TBA

vs Trinity University
TBA

at Trinity University
1:00 PM

at Trinity University
4:00 PM